Congratulations to those who have qualified for the Harbro Scottish Home Pony Rising Final 2018.
 
Bridle No Horse Name Athlete Name
2 A LITTLE FAIRPLAY Kelly, Eunon
8 ALEXIES LITTLE GEM Forrest, Erin
11 ARDFRY SHERPA Stewart, Jackson
22 BARONAGH BOY I Mcdaid, Taylor
24 BEEZIES TOPIC Hodge, Jasmine Samantha
59 CURLY Q Forrest, Erin
87 GARVERYS GIRL Ashe, Peter
89 GELLINIOG IORRI Cunningham, Farrah
100 HELLO MY HERO Mccolm, Michael
102 HIGHFIELD COLOUR BOMB Gaw, Phoebe
162 LUNA BLUE Mcmyn, Marni
177 MISS DAISY D Stewart, Jackson
259 TIA MARIA MURPHY Gladstone, Abigail
261 TOFFEE TORNADO Black, Lucy
268 TUITY FRUITY III Kelly, Caitlin
273 MR SPRING THING Gladstone, Abigail
284 DOULTON GORDEN Kerr, Cate
332 SOXS UNWANTED Walker, Pebbles Peaches
333 PEANUT IV Walker, Pebbles Peaches
336 LCC SCRUM DIDLY UMPTIOUS Courtney Cadam, James
377 DOONEEN AFTER SHOCK Lawson, Millie
388 RIVERVIEW SANDY Lawson, Millie
395 GREENBARROW DESERT ROSE Rhiannan Stormonth
409 DROUMLEAP DUST IN THE WIND Sponer, Olivia
421 GOLDEN SOCKS Wilmer, Cara Jean
430 DUTCHESS CALEMERO VAN KLIEN HEI Paxton, Aimee
999 ALED Paxton, Aimee
Congratulations to those who have qualified for the Harbro Scottish Home Pony 10 Years & Under Final 2018.
Bridle No Horse Name Athlete Name
2 A LITTLE FAIRPLAY Kelly, Zara-jane
11 ARDFRY SHERPA Stewart, Jackson
14 ARIEL Martin, Jack
19 BALLYGLUNIN GIRL Kelly, Zara
22 BARONAGH BOY I Mcdaid, Taylor
31 BADBURY BLACKTHORN Baxter, Jessica
33 BRIGHT BLING Kelly, Caitlin
37 BUNBURY CONQUEST Irvine, Emily
42 CAPPAROE CHIC Kelly, Zara-jane
59 CURLY Q Forrest, Erin
66 DEVILS CHANCE Jones, Megan Celyn
86 FREDDIE THE STAR Nelson, George
87 GARVERYS GIRL Ashe, Peter
90 GEMSTONE SIENNA Mensley, Connie
106 WOODPARK PIPPA Ashe, Peter
151 LITTLE MISS EBONY Pitt, Olivia
153 LITTLE MISS MILLION Roper, Savannah
164 MADONNA Mensley, Connie
174 MISCHIEF II Pitt, Olivia
177 MISS DAISY D Stewart, Jackson
179 MISTY STAR Martin, Jack
207 PAINTED LADY IV Proudley, Sarah
217 REAL COOL DUDE Proudley, Sarah
231 SHADOWS LADY Gaw, Phoebe
241 SPARKEL III Von B├╝low, Noora
242 SPARKLING CLASS ACT Baxter, Jessica
249 TABITA CAPTAIN COURAGOUS Mensley, Connie
284 DOULTON GORDEN Kerr, Cate
298 DANDY Heffron, India
299 BALLYKETT HIGHLANDER Heffron, India
420 TWILIGHT DANCER Wilmer, Cara Jean
430 DUTCHESS CALEMERO VAN KLIEM HEI Paxton, Aimee
Please note that the following changes have been made to the schedule for Sunday, 22nd July 2018 in consultation with our officials and British Showjumping.

The 1.05m Open and the Blue Chip Pony Newcomers will run indoors as the first and second classes starting at 8.00am.

Click below to download an amended timetable.
Congratulations to the following combinations that have qualified for the Harbro Scottish Home Pony JC/JD Final.
 
Bridle No Horse Name Athlete Name
1 A L OLTRAVOX Letham, Abbie
13 ARDWHOLIHANE BOUNCER Stanley, Megan
35 BROOKLYN IV Rowlands, Tegan
44 ASHWEY PAINTPOT SPARROW Pritchard, Thomas
47 CHAMPS PALACE Potts Fowles, Molly Anne
67 DEXTERS THE BOSS Holland, Emma
71 EL ZARKA Mayvers, Harriet
78 FIRST DATE III Heaps, Molly
82 FORLAN Sponer, Olivia
91 GINGER T Potts Fowles, Molly Anne
93 GOING PLATINUM Miller, Ciara
115 INDIMILL A Potts Fowles, Molly Anne
121 KENGARTH SALLY ANNE Purves, Gabrielle
131 KINGSLEY II Williams, Daisy
139 LAKEVIEW SAMSON Anderson, Olivia
145 LIMITED EDITION VIII Rowlands, Tegan
181 MJ Heaps, Molly
184 MOUNTCOAL WARRIOR Purves, Gabrielle
189 MURPHY X Campbell, Isla Dee
199 NORBET Mcmyn, Tess
211 POSH IV Cressey-rodgers, Ioan
223 ROSS HILL YEATS Ross, Drew
228 SCOOBY DOO Cox, Sinead
229 SEAN II Leadbetter, Abigail
239 SOLO SILVER Billington, Jennifer
262 TOUCH OF MARMITE White, Caterina
279 ROCKMOUNT CASPER Templeton, Chloe
323 BOOM BOOM II Mcdonald, Louise
393 ARDNORE LADY Nelson, Henry
407 TIERNISKS CRUISING CLOVER Lockhead Anderson, Nicole